Skip to main content
Rotary
District 6450

Join our community of leaders to exchange ideas               
and take action at home and around the world.               

Event Registrants

This is a list of registrants for the displayed event
Title: REGISTRATION: Annual Conference & Celebration
When: Friday, April 24, 2015, 8:00 AM until Sunday, April 26, 2015, 5:00 PM

Name Type
David Baker District 6450 Rotarian
Richard Abrams District 6450 Rotarian
Carole Ahlberg Guest or Spouse
Lisa Allen District 6450 Rotarian
Michelle Allen Club President Elect
Brian Andersen District 6450 Rotarian
Caryl L Andersen District 6450 Rotarian
Dr. John Anderson OD Club President Elect
Osei David Andrews-Hutchinson District 6450 Rotarian
George Arges Guest or Spouse
Dale Asis Club President Elect
Al Athar District 6450 Rotarian
Ansi Athar Guest or Spouse
Richard A Barton District 6450 Rotarian
Tim Belgio District 6450 Rotarian
Carla Bianchetta Guest or Spouse
James Bianchetta District 6450 Rotarian
James A Bianchetta District 6450 Rotarian
Robert A Blackburn District 6450 Rotarian
Grace Boerema Club President Elect
Pamela Brockman Guest or Spouse
Ronald J Broida District 6450 Rotarian
Frank Bruno District 6450 Rotarian
Gail Bruno Guest or Spouse
Danny Carlson Guest or Spouse
John Carlson Club President Elect
Elaine Carmichael District 6450 Rotarian
John Carr Club President Elect
Lynne Carr Guest or Spouse
Bill Caton District 6450 Rotarian
Joan Caton Guest or Spouse
Pedro J. Cevallos District 6450 Rotarian
Joseph Chandler Club President Elect
Jerome Cierniak District 6450 Rotarian
Lauren Coffaro Guest or Spouse
John A Colucci District 6450 Rotarian
Susan Colucci Guest or Spouse
Charles Corrigan District 6450 Rotarian
Mary Corrigan Guest or Spouse
Angela Corsa Guest or Spouse
John Cuff Club President Elect
Sally Cuff Guest or Spouse
James R Czerwionka District 6450 Rotarian
Marcia Czerwionka Guest or Spouse
Sandra Davis District 6450 Rotarian
A. Ja'ami Dawan, Ed.D. Club President Elect
Constance DeZwaan Guest or Spouse
James DeZwaan District 6450 Rotarian
Mary Dougherty District 6450 Rotarian
Pat Dougherty Guest or Spouse
Erica Egger Guest or Spouse
Mary Ann Egger District 6450 Rotarian
Don Emery Guest or Spouse
HENRY ENOGHEGHASE Guest or Spouse
HENRY ENOGHEGHASE Guest or Spouse
James Ensign Guest or Spouse
Jolene Evans District 6450 Rotarian
Josie Evans Guest or Spouse
Louis Fabbri District 6450 Rotarian
Norma Fabri Guest or Spouse
Nicholas Fairman Club President Elect
Florence Forshey District 6450 Rotarian
Joyce Fritz Guest or Spouse
Lawrence Fritz District 6450 Rotarian
Barbara Galitz Guest or Spouse
Richard Galitz District 6450 Rotarian
Jeannette Gallagher Guest or Spouse
John Gallagher District 6450 Rotarian
William C Garlough District 6450 Rotarian
Bruce George Guest or Spouse
Christopher Gerrib District 6450 Rotarian
Marilyn Giles Guest or Spouse
Robert W Giles District 6450 Rotarian
Dennis Gorman District 6450 Rotarian
Lesley E Gottlinger District 6450 Rotarian
Tiffani Graham District 6450 Rotarian
Rachel Greenhoe District 6450 Rotarian
Jeff Gross Guest or Spouse
Kenneth D Grunke District 6450 Rotarian
Robert Hann District 6450 Rotarian
George Harris District 6450 Rotarian
Mary Jo Harris Guest or Spouse
Cliff Harstad District 6450 Rotarian
Wendy Hayum-Gross Club President Elect
Margarita Hewko District 6450 Rotarian
Ty M Hodgson District 6450 Rotarian
Jane Hopkins District 6450 Rotarian
Paul Hopkins Guest or Spouse
Rosa Ibarra Guest or Spouse
Carl Jackson Guest or Spouse
CFP, Stephen H Jansen District 6450 Rotarian
Susan Jansen Guest or Spouse
sylvia Jewgieniew Club President Elect
Mike Jimenez Club President Elect
Mera Johnson Guest or Spouse
Alma Jones District 6450 Rotarian
Denise Jones Club President Elect
Melanie J Jones District 6450 Rotarian
Irv Kaplan District 6450 Rotarian
Ruth Kaplan Guest or Spouse
Glen Kato District 6450 Rotarian
Monica Kato Guest or Spouse
Clarmarie I Keenan District 6450 Rotarian
Kashif Khan District 6450 Rotarian
Randall King Club President Elect
Vytenis Kirvelaitis Club President Elect
Candi Kleindorfer District 6450 Rotarian
Tabu Knight Club President Elect
Robert Knuepfer District 6450 Rotarian
Frank Koehler Club President Elect
Ralph Kopkowski Club President Elect
Kate Koziol District 6450 Rotarian
mark lehocky Club President Elect
Mandy Lewis District 6450 Rotarian
Glen R Liljeberg District 6450 Rotarian
John Linn Guest or Spouse
Sue Linn Club President Elect
Judd Lofchie District 6450 Rotarian
Cliff Lyda District 6450 Rotarian
Christine Marcus Guest or Spouse
Sander Marcus District 6450 Rotarian
Scott McAdams Guest or Spouse
Cheryl McIntyre Club President Elect
Rory McKenna Club President Elect
Rory O McKenna District 6450 Rotarian
Manuel Medina Guest or Spouse
Vivian Mei Guest or Spouse
Patricia Merryweather-Arges District 6450 Rotarian
Caroline Morrison District 6450 Rotarian
Lou Mule District 6450 Rotarian
Dawn Newman District 6450 Rotarian
Deborah Newman Roe District 6450 Rotarian
Robin Obregon Club President Elect
Chinyere Odeluga Guest or Spouse
MD, Kanayo K Odeluga District 6450 Rotarian
SAMUEL MONDAY OSEZEL OKODUGHA Guest or Spouse
Chris Olson Club President Elect
Adekunle B Onayemi District 6450 Rotarian
Rachel Ossyra District 6450 Rotarian
Robert Parsons Club President Elect
Timothy Peterson Guest or Spouse
David Phelps District 6450 Rotarian
John Picken Guest or Spouse
Virginia Picken District 6450 Rotarian
Lisa Pinto Club President Elect
Carmen Povejsil Guest or Spouse
James Povejsil District 6450 Rotarian
Keloryn Putnam District 6450 Rotarian
JO ANNE RAGONA Club President Elect
Kathryn Rak District 6450 Rotarian
Mr. Rak Guest or Spouse
Jack Ranttila District 6450 Rotarian
Jack Ranttila District 6450 Rotarian
Patricia Ranttila District 6450 Rotarian
Patricia Ranttila Guest or Spouse
Miriam Redleaf District 6450 Rotarian
Ron Riggins Guest or Spouse
Lee Robertson Club President Elect
Aileen Rominger Guest or Spouse
Debi Ross District 6450 Rotarian
Bonnie Sanchez-Carlson District 6450 Rotarian
James Saxton Club President Elect
Francisco Scarpari Guest or Spouse
Giovanna Scarpari Guest or Spouse
Darlene Schwandke Guest or Spouse
John Schwandke Club President Elect
Nicki Scott District 6450 Rotarian
David Serrano Guest or Spouse
J.N. Settles Sr. District 6450 Rotarian
Robert Siegel District 6450 Rotarian
Kiara-Jade Simon Guest or Spouse
Janine Smolenski Guest or Spouse
Mark Smolenski District 6450 Rotarian
Charles W Snyder District 6450 Rotarian
John Sokol District 6450 Rotarian
Linda Sokol Francis District 6450 Rotarian
Robert Stelletello District 6450 Rotarian
Mike Tenuta Guest or Spouse
Scot Thurman Club President Elect
Aldo Valencia Club President Elect
stephanie wang Club President Elect
Joseph Weigel District 6450 Rotarian
Kay Whitlock Club President Elect
Bob`` Wilson Club President Elect
Sue A Wolf District 6450 Rotarian
Gary Woll District 6450 Rotarian
Judith Woll Guest or Spouse
David Woodcock District 6450 Rotarian
Marisela Woodcock Guest or Spouse
Stephanie Wright Club President Elect
Linda Yates District 6450 Rotarian
Neil Yates Guest or Spouse
Barbara Yokom Guest or Spouse
Bill Zerinskas Club President Elect
Tracy Zerinskas Guest or Spouse
Tina Zugel Guest or Spouse